Hall of fame

Overzicht kampioenen competities afdeling 6

WINTER-TRIPLETTE-COMPETITIE

Jaar

Equipe

Spelers

1982

Mix

Ad van Gool, Martijn van Gool en Bert Kirpenstein

1983

De Gooiers

Jac Verheul, André Bosson en Fokkelien Kortlang

1984

Treize Points

Rick Geldman, Jos de Bree en Henk Jansen

1985

Mix

Dino Naso, Jos Scheepbouwer en Bert Bambacht

1986

De Gooiers

Guus Vonck, Simon van Rijn en Freek van Rijn

1987

De Gooiers

Guus Vonck, Simon van Rijn en Freek van Rijn

1988

De Gooiers

André Ris, Peter Bonarius en Barend Janssen

1989

Mix

Marc Nelissen, Zeger van Hunen en Gerrit Wammes

1990-1991

Treize Points

Joop van de Rijst, Johan Reawaruw en Arie Bokhorst

1991-1992

De Gooiers

Bauke Bokhorst, Rudolph de Groot en Christine van Maarseveen

1992-1993

Randenbroek

Luciano Organo, Landina Organo en Deny Neuman

1993-1994

Les Taxateurs

Renato Raspe, Rodrigo Jägers en Dimitri Jägers

1994-1995

Boulaere

Meep Poel, Bert Bos en Frans Ram

1995-1996

Randenbroek

Arie Buis, Albert van Plateringen en Peter Straub

1996-1997

't Gein

Hans de Jong, Rita Okhuijsen en Gerard van Doorn

1997-1998

Les Cailloux

Hans de Jong, Rita Okhuijsen en Gerard van Doorn

1998-1999

Treize Points

Hans Heil, Wolf Basener en Jan van Rossum

1999-2000

Les Cailloux

Hans de Jong, Peter Brittijn en Gerard van Doorn

2000-2001

De Gooiers

Driek de Wagt, Jeanne van de Kemp en Dennis Peterse

2001-2002

Boulaere

Selim Artun, Bert Bos en Cees Clijnk

2002-2003

Boulaere

Bert Bos, Marc van den Bosch en Cees Clijnk

2003-2004

Les Cailloux

Patrick Bosch, Hans de Jong en Roel Telkamp

2004-2005

Les Cailloux

René Brittijn, Mohammadi Jadoun en Justin Wuring

2005-2006

Les Cailloux

René Brittijn, Mohammadi Jadoun en Justin Wuring

2006-2007

Les Cailloux

René Brittijn, Mohammadi Jadoun en Justin Wuring

2007-2008

De Gooiers

Hans Brouwer, Antonio Ruffin en Guus Vonck

2008-2009

De Gooiers

Dennis Peterse, Simon van Rijn en Driek de Wagt

2009-2010

De Gooiers

Marc van den Bosch, Dennis Peterse en Simon van Rijn

2010-2011

De Gooiers

Erik-Jan van den Brink, Bas Velthuijsen en Guus Vonck

2011-2012

De Gooiers

Erik-Jan van den Brink, Bas Velthuijsen en Guus Vonck

2012-2013

De Gooiers

Peter Bonarius, Erik Jan van den Brink en René de Wagt

2013-2014

De Gooiers

Peter Bonarius, Erik Jan van den Brink en Justin Wuring

2014-2015

De Gooiers

Erik-Jan van den Brink, Bas Velthuijsen en Guus Vonck

2015-2016

De Gooiers

Peter Bonarius, Phil Copeland en Marwin van Diermen

 

WINTER-DOUBLETTE-COMPETITIE

Jaar

Equipe

Spelers

1999-2000

De Gooiers

Guus Vonck en Roberto Atanes

2000-2001

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2001-2002

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2002-2003

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2003-2004

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2004-2005

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2005-2006

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2006-2007

Les Cailloux

Mohammadi Jadoun en Justin Wuring

2007-2008

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2008-2009

Amicale de Pétanque

Bauke Bokhorst en Rudolph de Groot

2009-2010

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2010-2011

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2011-2012

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2012-2013

De Gooiers

Dennis Peterse en Justin Wuring

2013-2014

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2014-2015

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

2015-2016

Les Cailloux

Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul

 

WINTER-CLUBTEAM-COMPETITIE

Jaar

Team

Spelers

1999-2000

Amicale de Pétanque

Hans Wessel, Alie Wijnstekers, Marijke Hoitinga,

Rick Voorhoeve, Jaap Voorhoeve, Ido van de Berg,

Jan Haalboom, Fred Voetee en Theo Prinsen.

2000-2001

PVN

Peter van Rooijen, Henk Reesink, Jan-Willem van Dijk,

Ton Gijsberti, Liesbeth van Rooijen, Bert Kirpensteijn,

Vincent van Rooijen, Jan Schuler en Zeger van Hunen.

2001-2002

Les Cailloux

Roel Telkamp, Peter Brittijn, Hans de Jong,

Mohammadi Jadoun, Charles van de Beek, Patrick Bosch,

Mark Koning, Paul van Eijkelenborg en Erik Telkamp.

2002-2003

Amicale de Pétanque

Marcel Dam, Jannie van Aggelen, Robert van Saane,

Paul van Nimwegen, Henk Hoefakker, Ruud Dam,

Dick Meijer, René de Waal en Ido van de Berg.

2003-2004

Amicale de Pétanque

Marcel Dam, Jannie van Aggelen, Robert van Saane,

Paul van Nimwegen, Henk Hoefakker, Ruud Dam,

Dick Meijer, René de Waal en Ido van de Berg.

2004-2005

Amicale de Pétanque

Marcel Dam, Jannie van Aggelen, Henk Hoefakker,

Paul van Nimwegen, Ruud Dam, Dick Meijer,

Ido van de Berg, Henna van de Berg en Pascal Wijnstekers.

2005-2006

De Gooiers

Jan Hesseling, Erik Jan van den Brink, Etienne Callenbach,

Gerrit de Git, Jeanne van de Kemp, Aart Kessel,

Simon van Rijn, Driek de Wagt en Wil van Rijn.

2006-2007

Les Cailloux

Hans de Jong, Hans van Schaik, Ruben van Stockum,

Johan Huizinga, Henk van Raalte, Mohammadi Jadoun,

Roel Telkamp, Mohammed Assouz en Bart Kouveld.

2007-2008

Amicale de Pétanque

Marcel Dam, Jannie van Aggelen, Marwin van Diermen,

Paul van Nimwegen, Henk Hoefakker, Ruud Dam,

Henna van de Berg, Pascal Wijnstekers en Ido van de Berg.

2008-2009

Amicale de Pétanque

Marcel Dam, Janny van Aggelen, Henk Hoefakker,

Paul van Nimwegen, Ruud Dam, Marwin van Diermen,

Ido van de Berg, Henna van de Vis en Pascal Wijnstekers.

2009-2010

Amicale de Pétanque

Marcel Dam, Janny van Aggelen, Alie Wijnstekers,

Paul van Nimwegen, Henk Hoefakker, Marwin van Diermen,

Adriaan van Arkel, Henna van de Vis en Pascal Wijnstekers.

2010-2011

Amicale de Pétanque

Pascal Wijnstekers, Janny van Aggelen, Henk Hoefakker,

Henk Renkers, Adriaan van Arkel, Marwin van Diermen,

Marcel Dam, Henna van de Vis en Erik Bood.

2011-2012

Les Cailloux

Katy Bosch, Leroy van Arnhem, Henk van Helmondt,

Ferry Kamps, Bart Kouveld, René Melssen,

Rick Melssen, Romulo van Stockum en Ruben van Stockum.

2012-2013

Les Taxateurs

Irini Kalivianakis, Ab Bloemendal, Erik Boekel,

Rodrigo Jägers, Danny Raspe, Renato Raspe,

Ton Stijlaart, Yvar Veenje en Jos van de Water.

2013-2014

Les Cailloux

Karlijn de Jong, Truus Willemsen, Patrick Bosch,

Sebastiaan Diemel, Johan Huizinga, Cees de Ligt,

Edward van der Meulen, Guillaume Spiering en André Zwaal.

2014-2015

DOSC

Hellen Jongerius, Henna van de Vis, Walter Advocaat,

Henk Hoefakkers, Johann Jastrzebski, Willem Jongerius,

Richard Kramer, René van Nimwegen en René Scholman.

2015-2016

Les Cailloux

Karlijn Bosch, Patrick Bosch, Sebastiaan Diemel,

Johan Huizinga, Hans de Jong, Cees de Ligt,

Guillaume Spiering, James Tji en André Zwaal.

 

AFDELINGSCOMPETITIE

Jaar

Equipe

Spelers

2000

Les Cailloux

Hans de Jong, Aldert Hanemaaijer en Mark Koning

2001

Les Taxateurs

Hans Brouwer, Sjaak Leurs en Otto Heijkoop

2002

Amicale de Pétanque

Rudolph de Groot, Bauke Bokhorst en René Bosson

2003

Kets Up

Rob van der Spek, Ron Donselaar en Nico Bakker

2004

Amicale de Pétanque

René Bosson, Hans Brouwer en Dick Meijer

2005

Amicale de Pétanque

Pascal Wijnstekers, Peter Brouwer en Gilles Jacquot

2006

De Gooiers

Nico Hogenstijn, Harry Brinks en Henry Oostburg

2007

Les Cailloux

Bert Kirpensteijn, Bep Tessers en Huib Tessers

2008

De Hakhorst

Dicky Willigenburg, Peter van der Geest en Wim Kreikamp

2009

Les Cailloux

Henk van Raalte, Frans Schalkwijk en Jos Westerveld

2010

De Gooiers

Harry Brinks, Nico Hogenstijn en Jaap Oor

2011

De Gooiers

Jeanne van de Kemp, Wil van Rijn en Driek de Wagt

2012

De Gemshoorn

Jan van Hengstum, Jan Vermeer en Jan Waardenburg

2013

Les Taxateurs

Geert den Breems, Dick Cornelissen en Yvar Veenje

2014

De Gooiers

Ria Kas, Ineke Berg en John van den Haak

2015

Les Sabots

Alwin Arkenbout, Joop Jansen en Wil Vons

 

ZOMER-CLUBTEAM-COMPETITIE

Jaar

Team

Spelers

1998

Les Cailloux

Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp,

Essa Agzoul, Bertus Danen en Rick Danen.

1999

Les Cailloux

Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp,

Essa Agzoul, Bertus Danen en Rick Danen.

2000

Les Cailloux

Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp,

Essa Agzoul, Bertus Danen en Rick Danen.

2001

Les Cailloux

Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp,

Essa Agzoul, Bertus Danen en Rick Danen.

2002

Les Cailloux

Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp,

Essa Agzoul, Bertus Danen en Rick Danen.

2003

Les Cailloux

Rosalinde Spiering, Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg,

Erik Telkamp, Essa Agzoul en Patrick Bosch.

2004

Les Cailloux

Rosalinde Spiering, Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg,

Erik Telkamp, Essa Agzoul en Patrick Bosch.

2005

Les Cailloux

Rosalinde Spiering, Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg,

Erik Telkamp, Essa Agzoul en Patrick Bosch.

2006

Les Cailloux

Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp,

Mohammadi Jadoun, Aldert Hanemaaijer en Johan Huizinga.

2007

Les Cailloux

Roel Telkamp, Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp,

Mohammadi Jadoun, Aldert Hanemaaijer en Johan Huizinga.

2008

Les Cailloux

Aldert Hanemaaijer, Mohammadi Jadoun, Roel Telkamp,

Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul.

2009

Les Cailloux

Aldert Hanemaaijer, Mohammadi Jadoun, Roel Telkamp,

Paul van Eijkelenborg, Erik Telkamp en Essa Agzoul.

2010

Les Cailloux

Mohammadi Jadoun, Essa Agzoul, Paul van Eijkelenborg,

Khalid el Yazidi, Aldert Hanemaaijer en Erik Telkamp.

2011

Les Cailloux

Mohammadi Jadoun, Essa Agzoul, Paul van Eijkelenborg,

Khalid el Yazidi, Aldert Hanemaaijer en Erik Telkamp.

2012

De Gooiers

Peter Bonarius, Erik-Jan van den Brink, Wim Steenbergen,

Bas Velthuijsen, Guus Vonck en René de Wagt.

2013

Les Cailloux

Essa Agzoul, Paul van Eijkelenborg, Mohammadi Jadoun,

Rick Melssen, Erik Telkamp en Khalid el Yazidi.

2014

Les Cailloux

Essa Agzoul, Mohammadi Jadoun, Timo van Korlaar,

Rick Melssen, Erik Telkamp en Khalid el Yazidi.

2015

Les Cailloux

Essa Agzoul, Mohammadi Jadoun, Ferry Kamps,

Timo van Korlaar, Erik Telkamp en Khalid el Yazidi.

 

ZOMERAVOND-CLUBONTMOETING

Verenigingsklassement

Jaar

Vereniging

Plaats

1983

De Gooiers

Hilversum

1984

De Gooiers

Hilversum

1985

Boulaere

Laren

1986

Treize Points

Utrecht

1987

Randenbroek

Amersfoort

1988

Kets Up

De Bilt

1989

Boulaere

Laren

1990

Treize Points

Utrecht

1991

Beusichem

Beusichem

1992

't Gein

Nieuwegein

1993

Beusichem

Beusichem

1994

Les Sabots

Veenendaal

1995

Les Sabots

Veenendaal

1996

ASV Petanque´91

Ankeveen

1997

ASV Petanque´91

Ankeveen

1998

Les Sabots

Veenendaal

1999

Randenbroek

Amersfoort

2000

Randenbroek

Amersfoort

2001

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2002

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2003

De Nijeboulers

Nijkerk

2004

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2005

De Nijeboulers

Nijkerk

2006

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2007

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2008

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2009

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2010

Les Sabots

Veenendaal

2011

Boulamis

Bunschoten

2012

De Nijeboulers

Nijkerk

2013

Les Sabots

Veenendaal

2014

Les Sabots

Veenendaal

2015

Les Sabots

Veenendaal

 

Individueel klassement

Jaar

Speler

Vereniging

1986

Joop van der Rijst

Treize Points; Utrecht

1987

Meep Poel

Boulaere; Laren

Joop van der Rijst

Treize Points; Utrecht

1988

Jan Millenaar

Cercle de Pétanque; Ijsselstein

1989

Izaak den Dekker

Beusichem; Beusichem

1990

Meep Poel

Boulaere; Laren

1991

Guillaume Spiering

Randenbroek; Amersfoort

1992

Hans de Jong

 't Gein; Nieuwegein

Lloyd MacLennan

Treize Points; Utrecht

1993

Gerard van Gelder

Les Cailloux; Zeist

1994

Meep Poel

Boulaere; Laren

1995

Hans de Jong

 't Gein; Nieuwegein

1996

Henk van Diemen

Les Sabots; Veenendaal

1997

Meep Poel

Boulaere; Laren

1998

Wim Arnoud de Calevon

Les Cailloux; Zeist

1999

Antonio Ruffin

De Gooiers; Nieuw-Loosdrecht

2000

Marijke Verbiezen

De Nijeboulers; Nijkerk

2001

Richmond van de Huure

De Nijeboulers; Nijkerk

2002

Jan Bouw

Amicale de Pétanque; Leusden

2003

Richmond van de Huure

Amicale de Pétanque; Leusden

2004

Sebastiaan van Doorn

Les Cailloux; Zeist

2005

Abdul Bahri

Les Sabots; Veenendaal

2006

Arnoud Deelen

De Gemshoorn; Soest

2007

Abdul Bahri

Les Sabots; Veenendaal

2008

Peter Brittijn

Les Cailloux; Zeist

2009

Hans de Jong

Les Cailloux; Zeist

2010

Wim Versteeg

De Gooiers; Nieuw-Loosdrecht

2011

Hans Rademaker

Les Sabots; Veenendaal

2012

Jan van Hengstum

De Gemshoorn; Soest

2013

Wim Versteeg

De Gooiers; Nieuw-Loosdrecht

2014

Cees de Ligt

Les Cailloux; Zeist

2015

Wil Vons

Les Sabots, Veenendaal

 

CAPTAIN՚S CUP

2004

Almere

Almere

2005

PVN

Nieuwegein

2006

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2007

Les Taxateurs

Culemborg

2008

De Hakhorst

Leusden

2009

Amicale de Pétanque

Leusden

2010

Afdelingsbestuur

 

2011

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2012

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2013

Les Cailloux

Zeist

2014

Boulaere

Laren

2015

Boulamis

Bunschoten