Winter Triplette Competitie

Editie winterseizoen 2015-2016

Eindstanden na vier speeldagen

HOOFDKLASSE G W Saldo
1 De Gooiers 1 Peter Bonarius Phil Copeland Marwin van Diermen 22 16 109
2 Les Sabots 1 Alwin Arkenbout Joop Jansen Ben Jansen 22 14 61
3 Randenbroek 1 Arie Buis Edwin Buis Erik van Holstein 22 14 24
4 DOSC 1 Willem Jongerius Jack van Arnhem Henk Hoefakker 22 13 23
5 Les Taxateurs 1 Hennie Ansems Peter van Rooijen Ronald Reneman 22 13 11
6 DOSC 2 Huub van den Broek Johann Jastrzebski Leroy van Arnhem 22 11 15
7 DOSC 3 René Scholman Richard Kramer Arjen de Jong 22 10 -27
8 De Gooiers 2 Etienne Callenbach Wim van Dijk Peter ten Hengel 22 9 -22
9 Treize Points 1 Lloyd Mac Lennan Bart van Weerden Edy Stoc 22 9 -59
10 De Gooiers 4 Kees Drieënhuizen Wim Versteeg Trees Versteeg 22 8 -39
11 Les Taxateurs 2 Pelle ᾽t Lam Christa ᾽t Lam Gerrit ᾽t Lam 22 8 -43
12 De Gooiers 3 René Brittijn Bert Bos Michael Middelaar 22 7 -56
De Gooiers 1 afdelingskampioen.        
               
EERSTE KLASSE A G W Saldo
1 Les Cailloux 1 Henk van Raalte Frans Mourik James Tji 22 15 82
2 Randenbroek 2 Corry van de Huure Toon Meijer Wim Ridderinkhoff 22 15 69
3 Cercle de Pétanque 3 Henk Koet Frans de Wilde Henk Bastiaan 22 15 57
4 De Gooiers 6 Margreet Führen Wil van Rijn Jeanne van de Kemp 22 13 35
5 De Nijeboulers 1 Henk Bokkers Gerda Bokkers Meta Pluim 22 12 28
6 De Gooiers 5 Ineke Berg Wim van Blarcum John van den Haak 22 12 9
7 Almere 1 Nico van Abswoude Ineke van Abswoude Carlo Muts 22 12 6
8 Cercle de Pétanque 5 Claudia Tieleman Hannie van Dijk Tjitske Baron 22 11 -29
9 Cercle de Pétanque 1 Gerrie Verheul Albert Verheul Greet Lit 22 10 -8
10 De Hakhorst 3 Jan Kuiper Tiny Ham Harry Wolters 22 8 -49
11 Treize Points 2 Hans Lammerts Toos Lammerts Sjors Frankenhuisen 22 5 -101
12 De Hakhorst 1 Dicky van Willigenburg Elly Hoebe Tjitske Moro 22 4 -99
               
EERSTE KLASSE B G W Saldo
1 Les Taxateurs 3 Willem van de Kuil Truus Batenburg Wim van Helten 24 20 131
2 DOSC 4 Bert Veenendaal Ingrid Jongeling Willy van der Weijden 24 19 93
3 De Gooiers 7 Nico Hogenstijn Pim Polman Frits Nijo 24 15 37
4 De Nijeboulers 2 Gerda Bosveld Kees Bosveld Ida van Beek 24 15 8
5 Randenbroek 4 Jan van de Groep Karel Stevens Nico Veldman 24 14 42
6 Cercle de Pétanque 4 Nan Ninos Fons van Doorn Wijchert de Wit 24 14 11
7 Cercle de Pétanque 2 Frans Tieleman Serge Vosmeer Ad Kraan 24 11 -29
8 De Gooiers 8 Rob Reijn Linda Teunissen Willy in der Rieden 24 10 -14
9 Randenbroek 3 Sjoerd Pieterse Greet Boersma Tonia Walraven 24 9 -23
10 De Hakhorst 2 Karel Christ Ank Christ Anja Engelbert 24 8 -31
11 Les Cailloux 3 Jan van der Lee Jannie van der Lee Anny van Wijk 24 7 -70
12 Les Cailloux 2 Tonny van Denderen Nel Meerwijk Hanna Schumacher 24 7 -74
13 Almere 2 Karin Bouwmeester Sandra Huigsloot Tom Boermeester 24 7 -81