Afdelingscompetitie

Editie zomerseizoen 2016

Eindstanden na vier speeldagen (vijftien wedstrijden)

EERSTE KLASSE G W V Saldo
1 Les Sabots 1 Bep Wilderbeek Dirk Lodder Wil Vons  15 14 1 99
2 Les Sabots 2 Alwin Arkenbout Joop Jansen Henk van Woezik 15 12 3 92
3 Randenbroek 3 Corry van de Huure Jannie van Harskamp Jan van de Groep 15 10 5 24
4 Les Cailloux 1 Karel Kuik Eef van Wierst Hans de Jong 15 10 5 12
5 De Gooiers 1 Nico Hogenstijn Etiënne Callenbach Peter ten Hengel 15 10 5 58
6 Almere 1 Nico van Abswoude  Ineke van Abswoude Carlo Muts 15 9 6 51
7 De Gooiers 2 Driek de Wagt Jeanne van de Kemp Wil van Rijn 15 8 7 -8
8 De Hakhorst 2 Joop van Kersbergen Anneke Esko Anja Engelbert 15 7 8 -21
9 Randenbroek 2 Karel Stevens Wilfried Zwerink Nico Veldman 15 7 8 -3
10 Randenbroek 1 Tonia Walraven Greet Boersma Sjoerd Pieterse 15 7 8 -9
11 Les Taxateurs 1 Dik Cornelissen Ton Stijlaart Hennie Ansems 15 7 8 8
12 Cercle de Pétanque 1 Frans Tieleman Serge Vosmeer Franca Bouwman 15 6 9 -21
13 Les Taxateurs 2 Carla Hofman Gerrie Hilbrands Sinus Hilbrands 15 4 11 -60
14 Les Taxateurs 3 Miny van Gasteren Fred Hofman Wil de Jongh 15 4 11 -79
15 Treize Points 1 Lloyd Mac Lennan Edy Stoc Lorenzo Kenton 15 4 11 -39
16 De Hakhorst 1 Karel Christ Ank Christ Hennie Halla 15 1 14 -104
TWEEDE KLASSE G W V Saldo
1 De Gooiers 4 Ria Kas Pim Polman Adrie Baerts 11 10 1 59
2 Randenbroek 4 Antoinette Keyzer Corrie Roest Herman Roest 11 9 2 46
3 Les Taxateurs 5 Jan Kalisvaart Nicolien Kort Otto van Gasteren 11 8 3 24
4 De Nijeboulers 1 Ada van de Pol Henk Bokkers  Gerda Bokkers 11 7 4 41
5 Almere 2 Karin Boermeester Sandra Huigsloot Tom Boermeester 11 6 5 3
6 De Gooiers 3 Paul de Boer Ineke Berg John van den Haak 11 6 5 3
7 Les Cailloux 2 Jan van der Lee Jannie van der Lee Anny van Wijk  11 5 6 -12
8 Cercle de Pétanque 2 Ad Kraan Barbara van de Voort Truus Meijer 11 4 7 -10
9 Cercle de Pétanque 3 Claudia Tieleman Hannie van Dijk Tjitske Baron 11 3 8 -49
10 De Hakhorst 3 Dicky Willigenburg Tjitske Moro Elly Hoebe 11 3 8 -32
11 Les Taxateurs 4 Willem van der Kuil Truus Batenburg Trees Bakker 11 3 8 -21
12 De Hakhorst 4 Nel ter Burg Ingrid Saul Ben Pennekamp 11 2 9 -52